Two Counties 1st XI

2017
DIVISION SIXPWTLNRPts
Stowupland1813131290
Worlington II1810062242
St.Osyth1810080229
West Bergholt189081218
Easton II189180218
Braintree II187092206
Bury St. Edmunds III1870101199
Long Melford II1870101195
Tendring1870110194
West Mersea1860120153
2016
DIVISION SIXPWTLNRPts
Stowmarket1814022305
Kelvedon II1811043263
West Bergholt1810062242
St. Osyth189162234
West Mersea189081216
Easton II186093188
Braintree II185193174
Long Melford II1850103170
Felixstowe II1840113154
Melton St. Audrys1840122146
2015
DIVISION SEVENPWTLNRPts
Easton II2017030343
West Bergholt2014042314
East Bergholt II2014042307
Woolpit III2013061300
Tendring2013061274
Mildenhall IV2080102220
Worlingworth2070112191
Abberton II2050141157
Maldon III2030134139
Elveden2030161130
Brightlingsea II2050150116
2014
DIVISION 8 STHPWTLNRPts
West Bergholt1816002324
Frinton-on-Sea III1812042262
Halstead III1811052257
Coggeshall III189072222
Eight Ash Green II188073214
Witham III1860102182
Copford II1850103156
Boxted185094151
Maldon IV1860120111
West Mersea II181015278
2013
DIVISION 8 STHPWTLNRPts
Eight Ash Green1815012316
Kelvedon & F. III1812042274
Harwich & D. II1811142268
Frinton III1811052263
West Bergholt1811142260
Witham III188091192
Coggeshall IV1840113105
Great Bromley II1830132102
Maldon IV1820151102
West Mersea II183014191